Facebook Fans
Share on FACEBOOK

Become our fan

Contact
an image
 
Soccer Future
Kire Nikolovski
Email: info@soccerfuture.net


Google Addsense

BIOGRAPHY OF KIRE NIKOLOVSKI (STRUJA - WINNER)

 

Real name: Kire NikolovskiKire Nikolovski
Date of birth: 28.04.1971
Place of birth: Stip (Macedonia)
Location: Stip (Macedonia)
Education: Secondary Education


FOOTBALL CAREER:

  • FC Bregalnica (Stip) 1981-1996;
  • FC Astibo (Stip) 1988;
  • FC Belasica (Strumica) 1997;
  • FC Mladost Golinteks (Kocani) 2000.


COACHING CAREER:

  • Discoverer of young talents 1997-2003;
  • Selectionist in FC Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2003-2005;
  • Selectionist in FK Turnovo (Strumica) 2005;
  • Individual football coach 1997-2009.


SUCCESSES:

  • UEFA B License;
  • Managing Sports Diary 1993-2009.


SPOKEN LANGUAGES:

  • English,
  • Serbian,
  • Bulgarian,
  • Croation.

Operation of Kire